Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Podzim 2008

C1A  Okresní přebor dorostu                           

 

 

 1. kolo ( 1.)  09.08.2008 00:00                                  2. kolo ( 2.)  16.08.2008 00:00  

C1A0101  Červeněves - volno                                     C1A0201  volno - Vysoká

C1A0102  Skřivany - Třebechovice B                          C1A0202  Rasošky - Dohalice

C1A0103  Hořiněves - Probluz                                    C1A0203  Malšovice - Lovčice

C1A0104  Převýšov - Malš.Lhota                               C1A0204  Lhota p.L. - Chlumec

C1A0105  Kratonohy - Lhota p.L.                              C1A0205  Malš.Lhota - Kratonohy

C1A0106  Chlumec - Malšovice                                                      C1A0206  Probluz - Převýšov

C1A0107  Lovčice - Rasošky                                                                                                                   C1A0207  Třebechovice B - Hořiněves

C1A0108  Dohalice - Vysoká                                           C1A0208  Červeněves - Skřivany

 

 3. kolo ( 3.)  23.08.2008 00:00                                     4. kolo ( 4.)  30.08.2008 00:00  

C1A0301  Skřivany - volno                                         C1A0401  volno - Rasošky

C1A0302  Hořiněves - Červeněves                              C1A0402  Malšovice - Vysoká

C1A0303  Převýšov - Třebechovice B                         C1A0403  Lhota p.L. - Dohalice

C1A0304  Kratonohy - Probluz                                   C1A0404  Malš.Lhota - Lovčice

C1A0305  Chlumec - Malš.Lhota                                  C1A0405  Probluz - Chlumec

C1A0306  Lovčice - Lhota p.L.                                                      C1A0406  Třebechovice B - Kratonohy

C1A0307  Dohalice - Malšovice                                                      C1A0407  Červeněves - Převýšov

C1A0308  Vysoká - Rasošky                                            C1A0408  Skřivany - Hořiněves

 

 5. kolo ( 5.)  06.09.2008 00:00                                  6. kolo ( 6.)  13.09.2008 00:00  

C1A0501  Hořiněves - volno                                        C1A0601  volno - Malšovice

C1A0502  Převýšov - Skřivany                                                     C1A0602  Lhota p.L. - Rasošky

C1A0503  Kratonohy - Červeněves                             C1A0603  Malš.Lhota - Vysoká

C1A0504  Chlumec - Třebechovice B                           C1A0604  Probluz - Dohalice

C1A0505  Lovčice - Probluz                                        C1A0605  Třebechovice B - Lovčice

C1A0506  Dohalice - Malš.Lhota                                C1A0606  Červeněves - Chlumec

C1A0507  Vysoká - Lhota p.L.                                    C1A0607  Skřivany - Kratonohy

C1A0508  Rasošky - Malšovice                                   C1A0608  Hořiněves - Převýšov

 

 7. kolo ( 7.)  20.09.2008 00:00                                             8.kolo (8.) 27.09.2008 00:00                                                                               

C1A0701  Převýšov - volno                                        C1A0801  volno - Lhota p.L.

C1A0702  Kratonohy - Hořiněves                               C1A0802  Malš.Lhota - Malšovice

C1A0703  Chlumec - Skřivany                                     C1A0803  Probluz - Rasošky

C1A0704  Lovčice - Červeněves                                  C1A0804  Třebechovice B - Vysoká

C1A0705  Dohalice - Třebechovice B                                 C1A0805  Červeněves - Dohalice

C1A0706  Vysoká – Probluď                                               C1A0806  Skřivany - Lovčice

C1A0707  Rasošky - Malš.Lhota                                 C1A0807  Hořiněves - Chlumec

C1A0708  Malšovice - Lhota p.L.                                 C1A0808  Převýšov - Kratonohy

 

 9. kolo ( 9.)  04.10.2008 00:00                                 10. kolo (10.)  11.10.2008 00:00  

C1A0901  Kratonohy - volno                                      C1A1001  volno - Malš.Lhota

C1A0902  Chlumec - Převýšov                                    C1A1002  Probluz - Lhota p.L.

C1A0903  Lovčice - Hořiněves                                    C1A1003  Třebechovice B - Malšovice

C1A0904  Dohalice - Skřivany                                    C1A1004  Červeněves - Rasošky

C1A0905  Vysoká - Červeněves                                   C1A1005  Skřivany - Vysoká

C1A0906  Rasošky - Třebechovice B                           C1A1006  Hořiněves - Dohalice

C1A0907  Malšovice - Probluz                                    C1A1007  Převýšov - Lovčice

C1A0908  Lhota p.L. - Malš.Lhota                             C1A1008  Kratonohy - Chlumec

 

11. kolo (11.)  18.10.2008 00:00                               12. kolo (12.)  25.10.2008 00:00  

C1A1101  Chlumec - volno                                         C1A1201  volno - Probluz

C1A1102  Lovčice - Kratonohy                                  C1A1202  Třebechovice B - Malš.Lhota

C1A1103  Dohalice - Převýšov                                   C1A1203  Červeněves - Lhota p.L.

C1A1104  Vysoká - Hořiněves                                     C1A1204  Skřivany - Malšovice

C1A1105  Rasošky - Skřivany                                     C1A1205  Hořiněves - Rasošky

C1A1106  Malšovice - Červeněves                              C1A1206  Převýšov - Vysoká

C1A1107  Lhota p.L. - Třebechovice B                       C1A1207  Kratonohy - Dohalice

C1A1108  Malš.Lhota - Probluz                                  C1A1208  Chlumec - Lovčice

 

13. kolo (13.)  01.11.2008 00:00                               14. kolo (14.)  13.08.2008 00:00  

C1A1301  Lovčice - volno                                             C1A1401  volno - Třebechovice B

C1A1302  Dohalice - Chlumec                                     C1A1402  Červeněves - Probluz

C1A1303  Vysoká - Kratonohy                                   C1A1403  Skřivany - Malš.Lhota

C1A1304  Rasošky - Převýšov                                    C1A1404  Hořiněves - Lhota p.L.

C1A1305  Malšovice - Hořiněves                                C1A1405  Převýšov - Malšovice

C1A1306  Lhota p.L. - Skřivany                                 C1A1406  Kratonohy - Rasošky

C1A1307  Malš.Lhota - Červeněves                            C1A1407  Chlumec - Vysoká

C1A1308  Probluz - Třebechovice B                            C1A1408  Lovčice - Dohalice

15. kolo (15.)  28.08.2008 00:00                               16. kolo (16.)  28.10.2008 00:00  

C1A1501  Dohalice - volno                                         C1A1601  volno - Červeněves

C1A1502  Vysoká - Lovčice                                        C1A1602  Třebechovice B - Skřivany

C1A1503  Rasošky - Chlumec                                      C1A1603  Probluz - Hořiněves

C1A1504  Malšovice - Kratonohy                               C1A1604  Malš.Lhota - Převýšov

C1A1505  Lhota p.L. – Převýšiv                                          C1A1605  Lhota p.L. - Kratonohy

C1A1506  Malš.Lhota – Hořiněves                                      C1A1606  Malšovice - Chlumec

C1A1507  Probluz – Skřivany                                             C1A1607  Rasošky - Lovčice

C1A1508  Třebechovice B – Červeněves                           C1A1608  Vysoká - Dohalice

Jaro 2009

C1A  Okresní přebor dorostu                           

17. kolo (17.)    .  .       :  :                                                         18. kolo (18.)    .  .       :  : 

C1A1701  Vysoká – volno                                                    C1A1801  volno - Skřivany

C1A1702  Dohalice – Rasošky                                             C1A1802  Červeněves - Hořiněves

C1A1703  Lovčice – Malšovics                                           C1A1803  Třebechovice B - Převýšov

C1A1704  Chlumec - Lhota p.L.                                          C1A1804  Probluz - Kratonohy

C1A1705  Kratonohy - Malš.Lhota                                      C1A1805  Malš.Lhota - Chlumec

C1A1706  Převýšov – Probluď                                             C1A1806  Lhota p.L. - Lovčice

C1A1707  Hořiněves - Třebechovice B                                C1A1807  Malšovice - Dohalice

C1A1708  Skřivany – Červeněves                                         C1A1808  Rasošky - Vysoká

19. kolo (19.)    .  .       :  :                                                    20. kolo (20.)    .  .       :  : 

C1A1901  Rasošky – volno                                                C1A2001  volno - Hořiněves

C1A1902  Vysoká – Malšovice                                         C1A2002  Skřivany - Převýšov

C1A1903  Dohalice - Lhota p.L.                                        C1A2003  Červeněves - Kratonohy

C1A1904  Lovčice - Malš.Lhota                                        C1A2004  Třebechovice B - Chlumec

C1A1905  Chlumec – Probluď                                            C1A2005  Probluz - Lovčice

C1A1906  Kratonohy - Třebechovice B                             C1A2006  Malš.Lhota - Dohalice

C1A1907  Převýšov – Červeněves                                      C1A2007  Lhota p.L. - Vysoká

C1A1908  Hořiněves – Skřivany                                         C1A2008  Malšovice - Rasošky

21. kolo (21.)    .  .       :  :                                                     22. kolo (22.)    .  .       :  : 

C1A2101  Malšovice – volno                                              C1A2201  volno - Převýšov

C1A2102  Rasošky - Lhota p.L.                                          C1A2202  Hořiněves - Kratonohy

C1A2103  Vysoká - Malš.Lhota                                          C1A2203  Skřivany - Chlumec

C1A2104  Dohalice – Probluď                                             C1A2204  Červeněves - Lovčice

C1A2105  Lovčice - Třebechovice B                                   C1A2205  Třebechovice B - Dohalice

C1A2106  Chlumec – Červeněves                                       C1A2206  Probluz - Vysoká

C1A2107  Kratonohy – Skřivany                                        C1A2207  Malš.Lhota - Rasošky

C1A2108  Převýšov – Hořiněves                                        C1A2208  Lhota p.L. - Malšovice

23. kolo (23.)    .  .       :  :                                                      24. kolo (24.)    .  .       :  : 

C1A2301  Lhota p.L. – volno                                            C1A2401  volno - Kratonohy

C1A2302  Malšovice - Malš.Lhota                                    C1A2402  Převýšov - Chlumec

C1A2303  Rasošky – Probluď                                           C1A2403  Hořiněves - Lovčice

C1A2304  Vysoká - Třebechovice B                                 C1A2404  Skřivany - Dohalice

C1A2305  Dohalice – Červeněves                                     C1A2405  Červeněves - Vysoká

C1A2306  Lovčice – Skřivany                                           C1A2406  Třebechovice B - Rasošky

C1A2307  Chlumec – Hořiněves                                        C1A2407  Probluz - Malšovice

C1A2308  Kratonohy – Převýšiv                                        C1A2408  Malš.Lhota - Lhota p.L.

25. kolo (25.)    .  .       :  :                                                            26. kolo (26.)    .  .       :  : 

C1A2501  Malš.Lhota – volno                                             C1A2601  volno - Chlumec

C1A2502  Lhota p.L. – Probluď                                          C1A2602  Kratonohy - Lovčice

C1A2503  Malšovice - Třebechovice B                               C1A2603  Převýšov - Dohalice

C1A2504  Rasošky – Červeněves                                        C1A2604  Hořiněves - Vysoká

C1A2505  Vysoká – Skřivany                                              C1A2605  Skřivany - Rasošky

C1A2506  Dohalice – Hořiněves                                          C1A2606  Červeněves - Malšovice

C1A2507  Lovčice – Převýšiv                                              C1A2607  Třebechovice B - Lhota p.L.

C1A2508  Chlumec – Kratonohy                                         C1A2608  Probluz - Malš.Lhota

27. kolo (27.)    .  .       :  :                                                     28. kolo (28.)    .  .       :  : 

C1A2701  Probluz – volno                                                   C1A2801  volno - Lovčice

C1A2702  Malš.Lhota - Třebechovice B                             C1A2802  Chlumec - Dohalice

C1A2703  Lhota p.L. – Červeněves                                     C1A2803  Kratonohy - Vysoká

C1A2704  Malšovice – Skřivany                                          C1A2804  Převýšov - Rasošky

C1A2705  Rasošky – Hořiněves                                           C1A2805  Hořiněves - Malšovice

C1A2706  Vysoká – Převýšiv                                               C1A2806  Skřivany - Lhota p.L.

C1A2707  Dohalice – Kratonohy                                          C1A2807  Červeněves - Malš.Lhota

C1A2708  Lovčice – Chlumec                                              C1A2808  Třebechovice B - Probluz

29. kolo (29.)    .  .       :  :                                                     30. kolo (30.)    .  .       :  : 

C1A2901  Třebechovice B – volno                                      C1A3001  volno - Dohalice

C1A2902  Probluz – Červeněves                                         C1A3002  Lovčice - Vysoká

C1A2903  Malš.Lhota – Skřivany                                       C1A3003  Chlumec - Rasošky

C1A2904  Lhota p.L. – Hořiněves                                       C1A3004  Kratonohy - Malšovice

C1A2905  Malšovice – Převýšiv                                          C1A3005  Převýšov - Lhota p.L.

C1A2906  Rasošky – Kratonohy                                          C1A3006  Hořiněves - Malš.Lhota

C1A2907  Vysoká – Chlumec                                              C1A3007  Skřivany - Probluz

C1A2908  Dohalice – Lovčice                                                C1A3008  Červeněves - Třebechovice B

 

Komentáře

Přidat komentář

Přehled komentářů

Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář